3. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Kathrin Thiele 9 7:11 7:11 1481
2 Stephan Wolf 8 4:12 4:12 1453
3 Eva Schöne (M/W) 8 2:0 10:4 12:4 1489
4 Susann Scholz 9 12:6 12:6 1467
5 Gerd Richter 9 2:2 8:6 10:8 1396
6 Manuel Wendt 5 6:4 6:4 1417
4He/1 Steffen Stasch 2 2:2 2:2 1388
4He/2 Wolfgang Milde 1 1:1 1:1 1382
4He/3 Jens Schäfer 1 2:0 2:0 1403
4He/6 Niklas Thiele 1 1:1 1:1 1377
5He/2 Ronny Blumstengel 1 2:0 2:0 1377

Spielplan

2. Kreisliga St. 1 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
04.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Großröhrsdorf 2 9 : 7
11.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 3 : 12
20.09.2018 19:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 5 : 10
25.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Wallroda 10 : 5
23.10.2018 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 10 : 5
30.10.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Großnaundorf 3 9 : 7
09.11.2018 19:30 TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 9 : 7
27.11.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SV Laußnitz 2 9 : 6
03.12.2018 19:00 SG Ullersdorf -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 9 : 7
07.01.2019 19:30 SG Großröhrsdorf 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
15.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
22.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 Vorbericht
01.02.2019 19:30 SG Wallroda -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
05.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Oberlichtenau Vorbericht
15.03.2019 19:30 SG Großnaundorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
19.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 Vorbericht
03.04.2019 19:30 SV Laußnitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
09.04.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Ullersdorf Vorbericht

Tabelle

2. Kreisliga St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Großnaundorf 3 9 100 90:48 13:5
2SG Oberlichtenau 9 77 81:55 13:5
3SV Laußnitz 2 9 73 80:55 12:6
4TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2 9 54 79:58 12:6
5TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3 9 54 78:61 12:6
6SG Ullersdorf 9 -14 67:71 9:9
7SG Großröhrsdorf 2 9 -40 62:76 7:11
8TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 9 -113 51:86 6:12
9SG Wallroda 8 -52 49:72 3:13
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4 8 -139 33:88 1:15

Kommentare sind geschlossen