4. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Steffen Stasch 3 1:5 1:5 1388
2 Wolfgang Milde 7 1:13 1:13 1382
3 Jens Schäfer 7 1:9 2:2 3:11 1403
4 Gerald Gersdorf 5 0:2 3:5 3:7 1385
5 Andreas Kreische 5 0:10 0:10 1336
6 Niklas Thiele (SBEM) 8 4:4 4:4 8:8 1377
5He/2 Ronny Blumstengel 2 3:1 3:1 1377
5He/3 Ringo Gersdorf 2 2:2 2:2 1309
5He/4 Tim Seifert 1 1:1 1:1 1374
5He/6 René Hübner 4 3:5 3:5 1331
6He/2 Patrick Fischer 2 1:3 1:3 1299
6He/5 Anna Thiele 2 2:2 2:2 1237

Spielplan

2. Kreisliga St. 1 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
11.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 3 : 12
18.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 5 : 10
27.09.2018 19:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 9 : 6
19.10.2018 19:30 SG Großnaundorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 11 : 4
23.10.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SV Laußnitz 2 3 : 12
06.11.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Ullersdorf 2 : 13
27.11.2018 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 13 : 2
04.12.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Großröhrsdorf 2 8 : 8
18.12.2018 19:30 SG Wallroda -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
08.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Großnaundorf 3 Vorbericht
15.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
25.01.2019 19:30 TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
29.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 Vorbericht
06.03.2019 19:30 SV Laußnitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
12.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Wallroda Vorbericht
18.03.2019 19:30 SG Ullersdorf -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
02.04.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Oberlichtenau Vorbericht
08.04.2019 19:30 SG Großröhrsdorf 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht

Tabelle

2. Kreisliga St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SG Großnaundorf 3 9 100 90:48 13:5
2SG Oberlichtenau 9 77 81:55 13:5
3SV Laußnitz 2 9 73 80:55 12:6
4TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2 9 54 79:58 12:6
5TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3 9 54 78:61 12:6
6SG Ullersdorf 9 -14 67:71 9:9
7SG Großröhrsdorf 2 9 -40 62:76 7:11
8TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 9 -113 51:86 6:12
9SG Wallroda 8 -52 49:72 3:13
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4 8 -139 33:88 1:15

Kommentare sind geschlossen