5. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dieter Blumstengel 9 12:6 12:6 1383
2 Ronny Blumstengel 5 6:4 6:4 1393
3 Tim Seifert 6 4:0 6:2 10:2 1422
4 Stefan Thomas 8 2:2 5:7 7:9 1345
5 René Hübner 7 8:2 4:0 12:2 1388
6 Ringo Gersdorf 5 4:2 1:3 5:5 1314
6He/2 Patrick Fischer 3 4:2 4:2 1290
6He/3 Christian Garten 2 2:2 2:2 1277
6He/5 Anna Thiele 1 2:0 2:0 1296
6He/6 René Kühnel 2 3:1 3:1 1242
8He/2 Marc Köhn 3 3:3 3:3 1234
8He/3 Winfried Thiel 1 0:2 0:2 1100
8He/5 Michael Guttmann 1 1:1 1:1 1118

Spielplan

1. Kreisklasse St. 1 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 13 : 2
21.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Oberlichtenau 2 10 : 5
23.09.2018 10:00 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 12 : 3
27.09.2018 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
26.10.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 8 : 8
09.11.2018 19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 6 : 9
16.11.2018 19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 9 : 7
30.11.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Ullersdorf 2 9 : 6
04.12.2018 19:00 TTV 97 Kamenz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 9 : 6
11.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 4 : 11
18.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 12 : 3
05.02.2019 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
08.02.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 : 13
15.03.2019 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
22.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 11 : 4
29.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 11 : 4
03.04.2019 19:15 SG Ullersdorf 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 6 : 9
05.04.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -TTV 97 Kamenz 2 8 : 8

Tabelle

1. Kreisklasse St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 18 275 199:75 34:2
2TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5 18 130 159:114 26:10
3SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4 18 77 151:121 24:12
4DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 18 178 172:103 23:13
5TTV 97 Kamenz 2 18 -33 133:142 18:18
6SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5 18 45 141:132 17:19
7DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 18 12 136:136 14:22
8SG Ullersdorf 2 18 -84 118:155 14:22
9SG Oberlichtenau 2 18 -312 80:190 6:30
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6 18 -288 75:196 4:32

Kommentare sind geschlossen