8. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Lutz Manja 3 1:2 2:1 0:3 3:6 1158
2 Michael Guttmann 3 1:2 2:1 2:1 5:4 1183
3 Cindy Gersdorf 1133
4 Gottfried Kreische 1106
5 Anne Schöne 3 0:3 1:2 0:3 1:8 1060
6 Tom Fittkau 1101
7 Rocci Adolph 3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:9 1058
8 Robin Berger (JEBM) 989
9 Marvin Schönfeld (JEBM) 964
10 Alexander Thümmel (SBEM) 955
11 Willi Mehlhose (JEBM) 975

Spielplan

2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1 (20/21)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
04.09.2020 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 10 : 4
08.09.2020 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 6 : 8
21.09.2020 19:30 SG Großröhrsdorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 13 : 1
04.10.2020 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 Vorbericht
11.10.2020 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 5 Vorbericht
08.11.2020 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SG Oberlichtenau 2 Vorbericht
11.11.2020 19:30 SV Laußnitz 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht
16.11.2020 20:00 SG Ullersdorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht
29.11.2020 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -TTC Pulsnitz 69 6 Vorbericht
06.12.2020 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SG Wallroda 2 Vorbericht
12.01.2021 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht
24.01.2021 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SG Ullersdorf 3 Vorbericht
05.03.2021 20:00 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht
09.03.2021 19:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 6 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht
16.03.2021 19:30 SG Wallroda 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht
28.03.2021 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SG Großröhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
18.04.2021 10:00 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 -SV Laußnitz 3 Vorbericht
25.04.2021 10:00 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 8 Vorbericht

Tabelle

2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1 (20/21)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 3 69 35:7 6:0
2SG Ullersdorf 3 3 37 32:10 6:0
3TTC Pulsnitz 69 6 2 25 18:10 4:0
4SG Großröhrsdorf 3 3 59 29:13 4:2
5TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 7 3 3 20:22 4:2
6SG Oberlichtenau 2 2 0 16:12 2:2
7SV Laußnitz 3 2 -28 7:21 0:4
8SG Wallroda 2 2 -39 6:22 0:4
9TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 8 3 -58 11:31 0:6
10SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 5 3 -68 8:34 0:6

Kommentare sind geschlossen.