3. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Eva Schöne (M/W) 2 2:2 2:2 1504
2 Marcel Berndt 3 3:3 3:3 1499
3 Stephan Wolf 3 0:2 2:2 2:4 1474
4 Susann Scholz 1482
5 Kathrin Thiele 3 4:2 4:2 1484
6 Manuel Wendt 3 0:2 3:1 3:3 1438
4He/2 Gerd Richter 1 2:0 2:0 1446
4He/4 Jens Schäfer 1 0:2 0:2 1371
5He/2 Anna Thiele 1 1:1 1:1 1326
5He/3 Stefan Thomas 1 2:0 2:0 1396

Spielplan

1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (20/21)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
11.09.2020 19:30 TTV 97 Kamenz -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 7 : 9
18.09.2020 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 5 : 10
27.09.2020 10:00 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 6 : 9
02.10.2020 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 Vorbericht
16.10.2020 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Großröhrsdorf Vorbericht
03.11.2020 19:15 TTV SR Hoyerswerda -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
13.11.2020 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TTV 90 Bischofswerda Vorbericht
25.11.2020 19:00 SV Laußnitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
27.11.2020 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 Vorbericht
15.01.2021 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TTV SR Hoyerswerda Vorbericht
22.01.2021 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
01.03.2021 19:30 SG Großröhrsdorf -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
12.03.2021 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SV Laußnitz 2 Vorbericht
26.03.2021 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -SV Grün-Weiß Elstra Vorbericht
31.03.2021 19:30 TTV 90 Bischofswerda -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
09.04.2021 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TTV 97 Kamenz Vorbericht
20.04.2021 19:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht
25.04.2021 10:00 SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 Vorbericht

Tabelle

1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (20/21)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 23 34:27 6:2
2DJK TTV Cunnewitz 4 -5 30:32 5:3
3TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 2 34 23:7 4:0
4TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3 3 -8 23:23 4:2
5TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 3 10 26:21 3:3
6SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 2 -2 16:14 2:2
7TTV 97 Kamenz 3 8 22:24 2:4
8SV Laußnitz 2 2 -19 12:19 1:3
9SG Großröhrsdorf 2 -19 11:20 1:3
10SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 -22 18:28 0:6

Kommentare sind geschlossen.