4. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Steffen Stasch 3 1:5 1:5 1388
2 Wolfgang Milde 8 1:15 1:15 1382
3 Jens Schäfer 8 1:11 2:2 3:13 1403
4 Gerald Gersdorf 6 0:2 3:7 3:9 1385
5 Andreas Kreische 5 0:10 0:10 1336
6 Niklas Thiele (SBEM) 9 4:6 4:4 8:10 1377
5He/2 Ronny Blumstengel 2 3:1 3:1 1377
5He/3 Ringo Gersdorf 2 2:2 2:2 1309
5He/4 Tim Seifert 1 1:1 1:1 1374
5He/6 René Hübner 4 3:5 3:5 1331
6He/2 Patrick Fischer 3 1:5 1:5 1299
6He/5 Anna Thiele 3 2:4 2:4 1237

Spielplan

2. Kreisliga St. 1 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
11.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 3 : 12
18.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 5 : 10
27.09.2018 19:00 TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 9 : 6
19.10.2018 19:30 SG Großnaundorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 11 : 4
23.10.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SV Laußnitz 2 3 : 12
06.11.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Ullersdorf 2 : 13
27.11.2018 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 13 : 2
04.12.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Großröhrsdorf 2 8 : 8
18.12.2018 19:30 SG Wallroda -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 15 : 0
08.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Großnaundorf 3 6 : 9
15.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 12 : 3
25.01.2019 19:30 TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
29.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 Vorbericht
06.03.2019 19:30 SV Laußnitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
12.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Wallroda Vorbericht
18.03.2019 19:30 SG Ullersdorf -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht
02.04.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 -SG Oberlichtenau Vorbericht
08.04.2019 19:30 SG Großröhrsdorf 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 Vorbericht

Tabelle

2. Kreisliga St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3 11 87 99:70 16:6
2SG Großnaundorf 3 10 113 99:54 15:5
3SV Laußnitz 2 10 90 91:59 14:6
4TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974 2 10 67 89:63 14:6
5SG Oberlichtenau 10 64 86:65 13:7
6SG Ullersdorf 10 -12 75:79 10:10
7SG Großröhrsdorf 2 10 -48 68:85 7:13
8TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 10 -115 59:94 7:13
9SG Wallroda 10 -35 68:83 5:15
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4 11 -211 42:124 1:21

Kommentare sind geschlossen