5. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dieter Blumstengel 6 9:3 9:3 1388
2 Ronny Blumstengel 4 5:3 5:3 1389
3 Tim Seifert 4 2:0 5:1 7:1 1415
4 Stefan Thomas 5 0:2 3:5 3:7 1319
5 René Hübner 4 6:0 2:0 8:0 1401
6 Ringo Gersdorf 3 3:1 0:2 3:3 1313
6He/2 Patrick Fischer 1 2:0 2:0 1300
6He/3 Christian Garten 2 2:2 2:2 1285
6He/5 Anna Thiele 1 2:0 2:0 1280
6He/6 René Kühnel 1 2:0 2:0 1243
8He/2 Marc Köhn 2 1:3 1:3 1187
8He/3 Winfried Thiel 1 0:2 0:2 1095
8He/5 Michael Guttmann 1 1:1 1:1 1140

Spielplan

1. Kreisklasse St. 1 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 13 : 2
21.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Oberlichtenau 2 10 : 5
23.09.2018 10:00 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 12 : 3
27.09.2018 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
26.10.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 8 : 8
09.11.2018 19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 6 : 9
16.11.2018 19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 9 : 7
30.11.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Ullersdorf 2 9 : 6
04.12.2018 19:00 TTV 97 Kamenz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 9 : 6
11.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 4 : 11
18.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 12 : 3
05.02.2019 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
08.02.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 : 13
15.03.2019 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
22.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 11 : 4
29.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 Vorbericht
03.04.2019 19:15 SG Ullersdorf 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
05.04.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -TTV 97 Kamenz 2 Vorbericht

Tabelle

1. Kreisklasse St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 16 235 177:66 32:0
2TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5 15 102 131:96 21:9
3DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 16 148 153:92 21:11
4SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4 15 70 127:100 20:10
5TTV 97 Kamenz 2 16 -26 119:125 17:15
6SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5 16 14 120:122 13:19
7SG Ullersdorf 2 15 -37 103:125 12:18
8DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 16 8 120:122 12:20
9SG Oberlichtenau 2 16 -241 77:163 6:26
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6 17 -273 70:186 4:30

Kommentare sind geschlossen