5. Mannschaft

Aufstellung

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dieter Blumstengel 5 6:4 6:4 1374
2 Ronny Blumstengel 5 7:3 7:3 1406
3 Ringo Gersdorf 5 0:2 3:5 3:7 1315
4 Tim Seifert 5 1:1 5:3 6:4 1358
5 Stefan Thomas 3 1:1 4:0 5:1 1344
6 René Hübner 6 2:4 5:1 7:5 1337
6He/1 Konrad Hippe 1 0:2 0:2 1326
6He/2 Patrick Fischer 2 3:1 3:1 1313
6He/3 Christian Garten 2 3:1 3:1 1243
6He/6 René Kühnel 2 2:2 2:2 1263

Spielplan

1. Kreisklasse St. 1 (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 13 : 2
21.09.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Oberlichtenau 2 10 : 5
23.09.2018 10:00 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 12 : 3
27.09.2018 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 5 : 10
26.10.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 8 : 8
09.11.2018 19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 6 : 9
16.11.2018 19:30 SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
30.11.2018 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Ullersdorf 2 Vorbericht
04.12.2018 19:00 TTV 97 Kamenz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
11.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
18.01.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 Vorbericht
05.02.2019 19:30 SG Oberlichtenau 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
08.02.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SV Grün-Weiß Elstra Vorbericht
15.03.2019 19:00 DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
22.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 Vorbericht
29.03.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 Vorbericht
01.04.2019 19:00 SG Ullersdorf 2 -TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 Vorbericht
05.04.2019 19:30 TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 -TTV 97 Kamenz 2 Vorbericht

Tabelle

1. Kreisklasse St. 1 (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 7 91 75:31 14:0
2TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5 6 39 53:38 9:3
3SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4 6 20 49:41 8:4
4SG Ullersdorf 2 6 2 46:45 7:5
5TTV 97 Kamenz 2 6 -11 42:49 6:6
6DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 7 2 54:51 6:8
7DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 6 13 47:46 5:7
8SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5 7 15 54:52 5:9
9SG Oberlichtenau 2 7 -63 41:64 4:10
10TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6 6 -108 23:67 0:12

Kommentare sind geschlossen